SSFL-3 2016 League stage fIXTURES SCHEDULE

BOYS & GIRLS FINALS (1st Dec 2016)

SN Date Category Time Team 1 VS Team 2 Venue
1 1-Dec-16 Girls  U14 8:30 AM - 9:30AM  Modern School Vasant Vihar vs  Ahlcon Public School  Thyagraj Stadium
2 1-Dec-16 Boys U14 9:41 AM - 10:41 AM Stairs East vs GBSSS No-1 Motibagh Thyagraj Stadium
3 1-Dec-16 Boys U17 10:51 AM - 11:51 AM Nalanda Public School vs CRPF Rohini  Thyagraj Stadium
4 1-Dec-16 Girls U17 12:03 PM - 1:03 PM Ahlcon Public School vs RSKV East Vinod Nagar Thyagraj Stadium

BOYS & GIRLS 3rd Place Match ( 30 Nov 2016

SN Date Category Time Team 1 VS Team 2 Venue
1 30-Nov-16 Girls U14 11 am - 12 pm Summerfields School vs B M Gange SSS DDA Sports Complex , Vasant Kunj
2 30-Nov-16 Boys U14 12:15 pm - 1:15 pm CRPF Rohini  vs  Ryan International School Rohini DDA Sports Complex , Vasant Kunj
3 30-Nov-16 Girls U17 1:30 pm -2:30 pm Stairs West vs Modern School Vasant Vihar DDA Sports Complex , Vasant Kunj
4 30-Nov-16 Boys U17 2:45 pm - 3:45 pm K.R Mangalam World School vs St. Thomas DDA Sports Complex , Vasant Kunj

SSFL 2016 Semifinal Matches Boys & Girls (U-14 & U-17) - 29th & 30th Nov.

SN Date Category Time Team 1 VS Team 2 Venue
1 29-Nov-16 Girls U-14 8:30 am - 9:30 am Modern School, Vasant Vihar vs Summerfields School DDA Sports Complex , Vasant Kunj
2 29-Nov-16 Girls U-14 9:45 am - 10:45 am Ahlcon Public School vs B M Gange Sr. Sec. School DDA Sports Complex , Vasant Kunj
3 29-Nov-16 Girls U-17 11 am - 12 pm Ahlcon Public School vs STAIRS West DDA Sports Complex , Vasant Kunj
4 29-Nov-16 Girls U-17 12:15 pm - 1:15 pm RSKV, East Vinod Nagar vs Modern School, Vasant Vihar DDA Sports Complex , Vasant Kunj
5 29-Nov-16 Boys U-14 1:30 pm -2:30 pm CRPF Public School, Rohini vs STAIRS East DDA Sports Complex , Vasant Kunj
6 29-Nov-16 Boys U-14 2:45 pm - 3:45 pm GBSSS No-1 Motibagh vs Ryan International School, Rohini DDA Sports Complex , Vasant Kunj
7 30-Nov-16 Boys U-17 8:30 am - 9:30 am Nalanda Public School vs K R Mangalam World School DDA Sports Complex , Vasant Kunj
8 30-Nov-16 Boys U-17 9:45 am - 10:45 am St. Thomas School vs CRPF Public School, Rohini DDA Sports Complex , Vasant Kunj

BOYS U-17 Super League Stage (22nd to 24th November 2016)

SN Date Timing Format Team 1 VS Team 2 Venue
1 22-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League CRPF Rohini vs Vinay Nagar Bengali SSS GGSSS , Ranibagh
2 22-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League Nalanda Public School vs Bal Bharati Rohini GGSSS , Ranibagh
3 22-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League St Thomas vs K R Mangalam World School GGSSS , Ranibagh
4 22-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League Sachdeva Public School vs STAIRS East GGSSS , Ranibagh
5 23-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League Nalanda Public School vs CRPF Rohini GGSSS , Ranibagh
6 23-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League Bal Bharati Rohini vs Vinay Nagar Bengali SSS GGSSS , Ranibagh
7 23-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League St Thomas vs Sachdeva Public School GGSSS , Ranibagh
8 23-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League K R Mangalam World School vs STAIRS East GGSSS , Ranibagh
9 24-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League Bal Bharati Rohini vs CRPF Rohini GGSSS , Ranibagh
10 24-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League Nalanda Public School vs Vinay Nagar Bengali SSS GGSSS , Ranibagh
11 24-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League St Thomas vs STAIRS East GGSSS , Ranibagh
12 24-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League K R Mangalam World School vs Sachdeva Public School GGSSS , Ranibagh

BOYS U-14 Super League Stage (22nd to 24th November 2016)

SN Date Timing Format Team 1 VS Team 2 Venue
1 22-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League OPJ World School vs STAIRS East SKV , Harinagar
2 22-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League Ryan International School Rohini vs STAIRS West SKV , Harinagar
3 22-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League GBSSS No 1 Motibagh vs Ahlcon Public School SKV , Harinagar
4 22-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League CRPF Rohini vs STAIRS South SKV , Harinagar
5 23-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League STAIRS East vs Ahlcon Public School SKV , Harinagar
6 23-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League STAIRS South vs STAIRS West SKV , Harinagar
7 23-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League OPJ World School vs GBSSS No 1 Motibagh SKV , Harinagar
8 23-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League CRPF Rohini vs Ryan International School Rohini SKV , Harinagar
9 24-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League OPJ World School vs Ahlcon Public School SKV , Harinagar
10 24-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League STAIRS South vs Ryan International School Rohini SKV , Harinagar
11 24-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League STAIRS East vs GBSSS No 1 Motibagh SKV , Harinagar
12 24-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League CRPF Rohini vs STAIRS West SKV , Harinagar

GIRLS U-17 Super League Stage (22nd to 24th Nov 2016)

SN Date Timing Format Team 1 VS Team 2 Venue
1 22-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League Modern School Vasant Vihar vs Ahlcon Public School East Vinod Nagar Sports Complex
2 22-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League B M Gange Girls SSS vs Sumermal Jain Public School East Vinod Nagar Sports Complex
3 22-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League STAIRS West vs STAIRS North RPVV,Surajmal Vihar 
4 22-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League RSKV East Vinod Nagar vs STAIRS South RPVV,Surajmal Vihar 
5 23-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League Sumermal Jain Public School vs Ahlcon Public School East Vinod Nagar Sports Complex
6 23-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League B M Gange Girls SSS vs Modern School Vasant Vihar East Vinod Nagar Sports Complex
7 23-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League STAIRS West vs RSKV East Vinod Nagar RPVV,Surajmal Vihar 
8 23-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League STAIRS North vs STAIRS South RPVV,Surajmal Vihar 
9 24-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League B M Gange Girls SSS vs Ahlcon Public School East Vinod Nagar Sports Complex
10 24-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League Sumermal Jain Public School vs Modern School Vasant Vihar East Vinod Nagar Sports Complex
11 24-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League STAIRS West vs STAIRS South RPVV,Surajmal Vihar 
12 24-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League RSKV East Vinod Nagar vs STAIRS North RPVV,Surajmal Vihar 

GIRLS U-14 Super League Stage (22nd to 24th Nov 2016)

SN Date Timing Format Team 1 VS Team 2 Venue
1 22-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League Modern School Vasant Vihar vs Great Mission School East Vinod Nagar Sports Complex
2 22-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League B M Gange SSS vs Happy Model School East Vinod Nagar Sports Complex
3 22-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League STAIRS West vs Presidium School RPVV,Surajmal Vihar 
4 22-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League Ahlcon Public School vs Summerfields RPVV,Surajmal Vihar 
5 23-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League B M Gange SSS vs Modern School Vasant Vihar East Vinod Nagar Sports Complex
6 23-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League Happy Model School vs Great Mission School East Vinod Nagar Sports Complex
7 23-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League Presidium School vs Summerfields RPVV,Surajmal Vihar 
8 23-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League STAIRS West vs Ahlcon Public School RPVV,Surajmal Vihar 
9 24-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League Happy Model School vs Modern School Vasant Vihar East Vinod Nagar Sports Complex
10 24-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League B M Gange SSS vs Great Mission School East Vinod Nagar Sports Complex
11 24-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League STAIRS West vs Summerfields RPVV,Surajmal Vihar 
12 24-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League Ahlcon Public School vs Presidium School RPVV,Surajmal Vihar 

Boys U17 League stage fixtures - 18th November 2016

SN Date Timing Format Team 1 VS Team 2 Zone Venue
1 18-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League STAIRS North vs Sumermal Jain North GGSSS, Rani Bagh
2 18-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League K R Mangalam World School vs Nalanda Public School North GGSSS, Rani Bagh
3 18-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League Bal Bharati Rohini vs St Thomas South Jose Marti Sarvodaya Vidyalaya, R K Puram 
4 18-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League STAIRS South  vs Ahlcon Public  School South Jose Marti Sarvodaya Vidyalaya, R K Puram 
5 18-Nov-16 2:40 pm -3:40 pm League Army Public School vs STAIRS East East  RPVV Surajmal Vihar
6 18-Nov-16 3:45 pm -4:45 pm League CRPF Rohini vs Venkateshwar International East  RPVV Surajmal Vihar
7 18-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League Sachdeva Public School vs CRPF Dwarka West SKV ,Harinagar
8 18-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League Vinay Nagar Bengali SSS vs GBSSS New Ashok Nagar West SKV ,Harinagar

Boys U14 League stage fixtures - 18th November 2016

SN Date Timing Format Team 1 VS Team 2 Zone Venue
1 18-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League CRPF Rohini vs DPS International North GGSSS, Rani Bagh
2 18-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League Modern School Vasant Vihar vs STAIRS East North GGSSS, Rani Bagh
3 18-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League DAV P S Ashok Vihar vs OPJ World School South Jose Marti Sarvodaya Vidyalaya, R K Puram 
4 18-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League STAIRS South  vs Ryan International MV Ph 3 South Jose Marti Sarvodaya Vidyalaya, R K Puram 
5 18-Nov-16 1:35 pm - 2:35 pm League Vinay Nagar Bengali SSS vs Ahlcon Public School East  RPVV Surajmal Vihar
6 18-Nov-16 12:30 pm -1:30 pm League STAIRS North vs Ryan International School Rohini East  RPVV Surajmal Vihar
7 18-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League GBSSS No 1 Keshavpuram vs STAIRS West West SKV ,Harinagar
8 18-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League GBSSS No 1 Motibagh vs St Teresa West SKV ,Harinagar

Girls U17 League stage fixtures - 18th November 2016

SN Date Timing Format Team 1 VS Team 2 Zone Venue
1 18-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League STAIRS North vs Bal Bharati Pitam Pura North GBSSS 1 Keshavpuram
2 18-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League Maxfort Pitampura vs B.M Gange Girls SSS North GBSSS 1 Keshavpuram
3 18-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League STAIRS South vs Army Public School South  GBSSS No 1, Motibagh 
4 18-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League Modern School Vasant Vihar vs JJ SSS Sec 4 R K Puram South  GBSSS No 1, Motibagh 
5 18-Nov-16 10:40 am -11:25 am League STAIRS East vs RSKV East Vinod Nagar East  RPVV Surajmal Vihar
6 18-Nov-16 11:30 pm -12:15 pm League RSKV West Vinod Nagar vs Ahlcon Public School East  RPVV Surajmal Vihar
7 18-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League STAIRS West vs Govt Coed Senior Secondary School West GCSSS, Dwarka Sec 6
8 18-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League Meera Model School vs Sumermal Jian Public School West GCSSS, Dwarka Sec 6

Girls U14 League stage fixtures - 18th November 2016

SN Date Timing Format Team 1 VS Team 2 Zone Venue
1 18-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League STAIRS North vs Presidium North GBSSS 1 Keshavpuram
2 18-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League BM Gange Girls SSS vs St Margaret North GBSSS 1 Keshavpuram
3 18-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League STAIRS South vs Summerfields South  GBSSS No 1, Motibagh 
4 18-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League Modern School vs Army Public School South  GBSSS No 1, Motibagh 
5 18-Nov-16 9:00 am -9:45 am League STAIRS East vs Ahlcon Public School East  RPVV Surajmal Vihar
6 18-Nov-16 9:50 am -10:35 am League Keshav Vidya Mandir vs Great Mission School East  RPVV Surajmal Vihar
7 18-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League STAIRS West vs GGSSS Sec 4 R K Puram West GCSSS, Dwarka Sec 6
8 18-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League Happy Model School vs St Matthews Public School West GCSSS, Dwarka Sec 6
--------------

Boys U17 League stage fixtures - 17th November 2016

SN Date Timing Format Team 1 VS Team 2 Zone Venue
1 17-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League STAIRS North vs Nalanda Public School North GGSSS, Rani Bagh
2 17-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League K R Mangalam World School vs Sumermal Jain North GGSSS, Rani Bagh
3 17-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League Bal Bharati Rohini vs Ahlcon Public  School South Jose Marti Sarvodaya Vidyalaya, R K Puram 
4 17-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League STAIRS South  vs St Thomas South Jose Marti Sarvodaya Vidyalaya, R K Puram 
5 17-Nov-16 2:40 pm -3:40 pm League Army Public School vs Venkateshwar International East  RPVV Surajmal Vihar
6 17-Nov-16 3:45 pm -4:45 pm League CRPF Rohini vs STAIRS East East  RPVV Surajmal Vihar
7 17-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League Sachdeva Public School vs GBSSS New Ashok Nagar West SKV ,Harinagar
8 17-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League Vinay Nagar Bengali SSS vs CRPF Dwarka West SKV ,Harinagar

Boys U14 League stage fixtures - 17th November 2016

SN Date Timing Format Team 1 VS Team 2 Zone Venue
1 17-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League CRPF Rohini vs STAIRS East North GGSSS, Rani Bagh
2 17-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League Modern School Vasant Vihar vs DPS International North GGSSS, Rani Bagh
3 17-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League DAV P S Ashok Vihar vs Ryan International MV Ph 3 South Jose Marti Sarvodaya Vidyalaya, R K Puram 
4 17-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League STAIRS South  vs OPJ World School South Jose Marti Sarvodaya Vidyalaya, R K Puram 
5 17-Nov-16 1:35 pm - 2:35 pm League Vinay Nagar Bengali SSS vs Ryan International School Rohini East  RPVV Surajmal Vihar
6 17-Nov-16 12:30 pm -1:30 pm League STAIRS North vs Ahlcon Public School East  RPVV Surajmal Vihar
7 17-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League GBSSS No 1 Keshavpuram vs St Teresa West SKV ,Harinagar
8 17-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League GBSSS No 1 Motibagh vs STAIRS West West SKV ,Harinagar

Girls U17 League stage fixtures - 17th November 2016

SN Date Timing Format Team 1 VS Team 2 Zone Venue
1 17-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League STAIRS North vs Maxfort Pitampura North GBSSS 1 Keshavpuram
2 17-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League B.M Gange Girls SSS vs Bal Bharati Pitam Pura North GBSSS 1 Keshavpuram
3 17-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League STAIRS South vs Modern School Vasant Vihar South  GBSSS No 1, Motibagh 
4 17-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League JJ SSS Sec 4 R K Puram vs Army Public School South  GBSSS No 1, Motibagh 
5 17-Nov-16 10:40 am -11:25 am League STAIRS East vs RSKV West Vinod Nagar East  RPVV Surajmal Vihar
6 17-Nov-16 11:30 pm -12:15 pm League Ahlcon Public School vs RSKV East Vinod Nagar East  RPVV Surajmal Vihar
7 17-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League STAIRS West vs Meera Model School West GCSSS, Dwarka Sec 6
8 17-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League Sumermal Jian Public School vs Govt Coed Senior Secondary School West GCSSS, Dwarka Sec 6

Girls U14 League stage fixtures - 17th November 2016

SN Date Timing Format Team 1 VS Team 2 Zone Venue
1 17-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League STAIRS North vs BM Gange Girls SSS North GBSSS 1 Keshavpuram
2 17-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League St Margaret vs Presidium North GBSSS 1 Keshavpuram
3 17-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League STAIRS South vs Modern School South  GBSSS No 1, Motibagh 
4 17-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League Army Public School vs Summerfields South  GBSSS No 1, Motibagh 
5 17-Nov-16 9:00 am -9:45 am League STAIRS East vs Keshav Vidya Mandir East  RPVV Surajmal Vihar
6 17-Nov-16 9:50 am -10:35 am League Great Mission School vs Ahlcon Public School East  RPVV Surajmal Vihar
7 17-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League STAIRS West vs Happy Model School West GCSSS, Dwarka Sec 6
8 17-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League St Matthews Public School vs GGSSS Sec 4 R K Puram West GCSSS, Dwarka Sec 6
--------------

Boys U17 League stage fixtures - 16th November 2016

SN Date Timing Format Team 1 VS Team 2 Zone Venue
1 16-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League STAIRS North vs K R Mangalam World School, GK-2 North GGSSS, Rani Bagh
2 16-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League Nalanda Public School, Rohana Road vs Sumermal Jain Public School,  Janakpuri North GGSSS, Rani Bagh
3 16-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League Bal Bharati Rohini, Sector 14, Rohini vs STAIRS South  South Jose Marti Sarvodaya Vidyalaya, R K Puram
4 16-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League Ahlcon Public  School, Mayur Vihar vs St Thomas, Goyala Viha, Dwarka South Jose Marti Sarvodaya Vidyalaya, R K Puram 
5 16-Nov-16 2:40 pm -3:40 pm League STAIRS East vs Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka East  RPVV Surajmal Vihar
6 16-Nov-16 3:45 pm -4:45 pm League CRPF School, Rohini vs Army Public School, Shankar Vihar East RPVV Surajmal Vihar
7 16-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League GBSSS New Ashok Nagar vs CRPF Dwarka West SKV ,Harinagar
8 16-Nov-16 9 am - 10 am League Sachdeva Public School, Sec-13, Rohini vs Vinay Nagar Bengali SSS, Sarojini Nagar West SKV ,Harinagar

Boys U14 League stage fixtures - 16th November 2016

SN Date Timing Format Team 1 VS Team 2 Zone Venue
1 16-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League CRPF School, Rohini vs Modern School, Vasant Vihar North GGSSS, Rani Bagh
2 16-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League STAIRS East vs DPS International, Gurgaon North GGSSS, Rani Bagh
3 16-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League DAV Public School, Ashok Vihar vs STAIRS South  South Jose Marti Sarvodaya Vidyalaya, R K Puram
4 16-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League Ryan International Mayur Vihar vs OPJ World School, Dwarka  South Jose Marti Sarvodaya Vidyalaya, R K Puram 
5 16-Nov-16 1:35 pm - 2:35 pm League STAIRS North vs Vinay Nagar Bengali SSS,  Sarojini Nagar East  RPVV Surajmal Vihar
6 16-Nov-16 12:30 pm -1:30 pm League Ahlcon Public School, Mayur Vihar vs Ryan International School, Rohini East RPVV Surajmal Vihar
7 16-Nov-16 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm League GBSSS No 1 Keshavpuram vs GBSSS No 1 Motibagh West SKV ,Harinagar
8 16-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League St Teresa, Indirapuram vs STAIRS West West SKV ,Harinagar

Girls U17 League stage fixtures - 16th November 2016

SN Date Timing Format Team 1 VS Team 2 Zone Venue
1 16-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League STAIRS North vs B.M Gange Girls SSS, Raj Niwas Marg North GBSSS 1 Keshavpuram
2 16-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League Maxfort, Pitampura vs Bal Bharati Public School, Pitam Pura North GBSSS 1 Keshavpuram
3 16-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League STAIRS South vs GGSSS Sec 4 R K Puram South  GBSSS No 1, Motibagh 
4 16-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League Modern School, Vasant Vihar vs Army Public School, Shankar Vihar South  GBSSS No 1, Motibagh 
5 16-Nov-16 10:40 am -11:25 am League STAIRS East vs Ahlcon Public School, Mayur Vihar East  RPVV Surajmal Vihar
6 16-Nov-16 11:30 pm -12:15 pm League RSKV, West Vinod Nagar vs RSKV, East Vinod Nagar East  RPVV Surajmal Vihar
7 16-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League STAIRS West vs Sumermal Jian Public School, Janakpuri West GCSSS, Dwarka Sec 6
8 16-Nov-16 12:45 pm -1:45 pm League Meera Model School, Janakpuri vs Govt Coed Senior Secondary School, Raghuveer Nagar West GCSSS, Dwarka Sec 6

Girls U14 League stage fixtures - 16th November 2016

SN Date Timing Format Team 1 VS Team 2 Zone Venue
1 16-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League STAIRS North vs St Margaret North GBSSS 1 Keshavpuram
2 16-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League B.M Gange Girls SSS, Raj Niwas Marg vs Presidium, Ashok Vihar North GBSSS 1 Keshavpuram
3 16-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League STAIRS South vs Army Public School, Shankar Vihar South  GBSSS No 1, Motibagh 
4 16-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League Modern School, Vasant Vihar vs Summerfields School, Kailash Colony South  GBSSS No 1, Motibagh 
5 16-Nov-16 9:00 am -9:45 am League STAIRS East vs Great Mission School, West Vinod Nagar East  RPVV Surajmal Vihar
6 16-Nov-16 9:50 am -10:35 am League Keshav Vidya Mandir, West Vinod Nagar vs Ahlcon Public School, Mayur Vihar East  RPVV Surajmal Vihar
7 16-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League STAIRS West vs St Matthews Public School, Paschim Vihar West GCSSS, Dwarka Sec 6
8 16-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League Happy Model School, Janakpuri vs GGSSS Sec 4 R K Puram West GCSSS, Dwarka Sec 6

Boys U17 League stage fixtures - 11th November 2016

SN Date Timing Format Team 1 VS Team 2 Zone Venue
1 11-Nov-16 9:00 am - 10:00 am League STAIRS North vs CRPF, Rohini North GGSSS, Rani Bagh
2 11-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League DAV PS, Ashok Vihar vs Monfort North GGSSS, Rani Bagh
3 11-Nov-16 11:30 am - 12:30 pm League Sachdeva Public School vs Bal Bharti P S, Rohini North GGSSS, Rani Bagh
4 11-Nov-16 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm League Lancer Convent vs Bal Bharti, Pitampura North GGSSS, Rani Bagh
5 11-Nov-16 9:00 am - 10:00 am League Vinay Nagar Bengali SSS vs GBSSS No-1, Motibagh South Jose Marti Sarvodaya Vidyalaya, R K Puram
6 11-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League STAIRS South vs Sarvodaya Co-ed, R.K Puram South Jose Marti Sarvodaya Vidyalaya, R K Puram
7 11-Nov-16 11:30 am - 12:30 pm League DPS Mathura Road vs St. Mary's School South Jose Marti Sarvodaya Vidyalaya, R K Puram
8 11-Nov-16 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm League Army Public School vs K R Manglam World School South Jose Marti Sarvodaya Vidyalaya, R K Puram
9 11-Nov-16 1:25 pm - 2:25 pm League STAIRS EAST vs Greenfield P S, Dilshad Garden East Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya, Surajmal Vihar
10 11-Nov-16 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm League Nalanda Public School vs GHPS, Loni Road East Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya, Surajmal Vihar
11 11-Nov-16 3:35 pm - 4:45 pm League Ahlcon Public School vs RSBV, Surajmal Vihar East Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya, Surajmal Vihar
12 11-Nov-16 4:50 pm - 5:50 pm League GBSSS, New Ashok Nagar vs LPS, Laxminagar East Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya, Surajmal Vihar
13 11-Nov-16 8:30 am - 9:30 am League STAIRS WEST vs St. Thomas West SKV, Harinagar
14 11-Nov-16 10 am -11 am League Venketashwer International vs Ved Vyasa DAV West SKV, Harinagar
15 11-Nov-16 11:30 am - 12:30 pm League CRPF, Dwarka vs Vishal Bharti P S West SKV, Harinagar
16 11-Nov-16 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm League Mamta Modern vs Sumer Mal Jain West SKV, Harinagar

Boys U14 League stage fixtures - 11th November 2016

SN Date Timing Format Team 1 VS Team 2 Zone Venue
1 11-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League DL DAV, Shalimar Bagh vs CRPF, Rohini North GBSSS 1 Keshavpuram
2 11-Nov-16 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm League GBSSS No-1, Keshavpuram vs DAV P S, Ashok Vihar North GBSSS 1 Keshavpuram
3 11-Nov-16 2 pm - 3 pm League Bal Bharati Rohini vs Monfort North GBSSS 1 Keshavpuram
4 11-Nov-16 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm League STAIRS North vs Sachdeva Public School North GBSSS 1 Keshavpuram
5 11-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League Somerville School (Noida) vs General Raj South GBSSS No 1, Motibagh
6 11-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League Gyan Kunj P S vs St. Paul, Hauz Khas South GBSSS No 1, Motibagh
7 11-Nov-16 11:30 am - 12:30 pm League STAIRS South vs GBSSS No-1, Motibagh South GBSSS No 1, Motibagh
8 11-Nov-16 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm League Vinay Nagar Bengali SSS vs Modern School, Vasant Vihar South GBSSS No 1, Motibagh
9 11-Nov-16 9:05 am - 10:05 am League RPVV, Surajmal Vihar vs Ahlcon P S East Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya, Surajmal Vihar
10 11-Nov-16 10:10 am - 11:10 am League STAIRS EAST vs DLF Public School East Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya, Surajmal Vihar
11 11-Nov-16 11:15 am - 12:15 pm League St Francis Indirapuram vs Ryan International, MV Phase-3 East Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya, Surajmal Vihar
12 11-Nov-16 12:20 pm - 1:20 pm League Hillwood Academy vs St. Teresa East Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya, Surajmal Vihar
13 11-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League STAIRS WEST vs CRPF, Dwarka West GCSSS, Dwarka Sec 6
14 11-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League OPJ World School vs K R Manglam West GCSSS, Dwarka Sec 6
15 11-Nov-16 11:30 am - 12:30 pm League Ryan International School vs Govt. Co-ed, Dwarka Sec-6 West GCSSS, Dwarka Sec 6
16 11-Nov-16 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm League Sri Venkateshwar International vs DPS International School West GCSSS, Dwarka Sec 6

Boys U17 League stage fixtures - 10th November 2016

SN Date Timing Format Team 1 VS Team 2 Zone Venue
1 10-Nov-16 11 am - 12 pm League GBSSS No-1, Motibagh vs Sarvodaya Co-ed, R.K Puram South GBSSS No 1 Motibagh 

Boys U14 League stage fixtures - 5th November 2016

SN Date Timing Format Team 1 VS Team 2 Zone Venue
1 04-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League STAIRS North vs DL DAV, Shalimar Bagh North GBSSS 1 Keshavpuram
2 04-Nov-16 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm League CRPF, Rohini vs Sachdeva Public School North GBSSS 1 Keshavpuram
3 04-Nov-16 2 pm - 3 pm League DAV P S, Ashok Vihar vs Monfort North GBSSS 1 Keshavpuram
4 04-Nov-16 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm League Bal Bharati Rohini vs GBSSS No-1, Keshavpuram North GBSSS 1 Keshavpuram
5 04-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League STAIRS South vs Gyan Kunj P S South GBSSS No 1, Motibagh
6 04-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League Modern School, Vasant Vihar vs General Raj South GBSSS No 1, Motibagh
7 04-Nov-16 11:30 am - 12:30 pm League Somerville School (Noida) vs Vinay Nagar Bengali SSS South GBSSS No 1, Motibagh
8 04-Nov-16 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm League St. Paul, Hauz Khas vs GBSSS No-1, Motibagh South GBSSS No 1, Motibagh
9 04-Nov-16 9:05 am - 10:05 am League STAIRS EAST vs RPVV, Surajmal Vihar East Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya, Surajmal Vihar
10 04-Nov-16 10:10 am - 11:10 am League Ahlcon P S vs DLF Public School East Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya, Surajmal Vihar
11 04-Nov-16 11:15 am - 12:15 pm League St Francis Indirapuram vs Hillwood Academy East Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya, Surajmal Vihar
12 04-Nov-16 12:20 pm - 1:20 pm League St. Teresa vs Ryan International, MV Phase-3 East Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya, Surajmal Vihar
13 04-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League STAIRS WEST vs K R Manglam West GCSSS, Dwarka Sec 6
14 04-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League Ryan International School vs DPS International School West GCSSS, Dwarka Sec 6
15 04-Nov-16 11:30 am - 12:30 pm League OPJ World School vs CRPF, Dwarka West GCSSS, Dwarka Sec 6
16 04-Nov-16 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm League Sri Venkateshwar International vs Govt. Co-ed, Dwarka Sec-6 West GCSSS, Dwarka Sec 6

Boys U17 League stage fixtures - 5th November 2016

SN Date Timing Format Team 1 VS Team 2 Zone Venue
1 05-Nov-16 9:00 am - 10:00 am League STAIRS North vs DAV PS, Ashok Vihar North GGSSS, Rani Bagh
2 05-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League Monfort vs CRPF, Rohini North GGSSS, Rani Bagh
3 05-Nov-16 11:30 am - 12:30 pm League Sachdeva Public School vs Lancer Convent North GGSSS, Rani Bagh
4 05-Nov-16 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm League Bal Bharti, Pitampura vs Bal Bharti P S, Rohini North GGSSS, Rani Bagh
5 05-Nov-16 9:00 am - 10:00 am League STAIRS South vs Vinay Nagar Bengali SSS South Jose Marti Sarvodaya Vidyalaya, R K Puram
6 05-Nov-16 11:30 am - 12:30 pm League DPS Mathura Road vs Army Public School South Jose Marti Sarvodaya Vidyalaya, R K Puram
7 05-Nov-16 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm League K R Manglam World School vs St. Mary's School South Jose Marti Sarvodaya Vidyalaya, R K Puram
8 05-Nov-16 1:25 pm - 2:25 pm League STAIRS EAST vs Nalanda Public School South Jose Marti Sarvodaya Vidyalaya, R K Puram
9 05-Nov-16 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm League GHPS, Loni Road vs Greenfield P S, Dilshad Garden East Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya, Surajmal Vihar
10 05-Nov-16 3:35 pm - 4:45 pm League Ahlcon Public School vs GBSSS, New Ashok Nagar East Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya, Surajmal Vihar
11 05-Nov-16 4:50 pm - 5:50 pm League LPS, Laxminagar vs RSBV, Surajmal Vihar East Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya, Surajmal Vihar
12 05-Nov-16 9:00 am - 10:00 am League CRPF, Dwarka vs St. Thomas East Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya, Surajmal Vihar
13 05-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League STAIRS WEST vs Vishal Bharti P S West SKV, Harinagar
14 05-Nov-16 11:30 am - 12:30 pm League Venketashwer International vs Sumer Mal Jain West SKV, Harinagar
15 05-Nov-16 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm League Mamta Modern vs Ved Vyasa DAV West SKV, Harinagar

Boys U17 League stage fixtures - 4th November 2016

SN Date Timing Format Team 1 VS Team 2 Zone Venue
1 04-Nov-16 9:00 am - 10:00 am League STAIRS North vs Monfort North GGSSS, Rani Bagh
2 04-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League DAV PS, Ashok Vihar vs CRPF, Rohini North GGSSS, Rani Bagh
3 04-Nov-16 11:30 am - 12:30 pm League Lancer Convent vs Bal Bharti P S, Rohini North GGSSS, Rani Bagh
4 04-Nov-16 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm League Sachdeva Public School vs Bal Bharti, Pitampura North GGSSS, Rani Bagh
5 04-Nov-16 9:00 am - 10:00 am League Army Public School vs St. Mary's School South Jose Marti Sarvodaya Vidyalaya, R K Puram
6 04-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League DPS Mathura Road vs K R Manglam World School South Jose Marti Sarvodaya Vidyalaya, R K Puram
7 04-Nov-16 11:30 am - 12:30 pm League STAIRS South vs GBSSS No-1, Motibagh South Jose Marti Sarvodaya Vidyalaya, R K Puram
8 04-Nov-16 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm League Vinay Nagar Bengali SSS vs Sarvodaya Co-ed, R.K Puram South Jose Marti Sarvodaya Vidyalaya, R K Puram
9 04-Nov-16 9:00 am - 10:00 am League GBSSS, New Ashok Nagar vs RSBV, Surajmal Vihar East Chilla Sports Complex
10 04-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League Nalanda Public School vs Greenfield P S, Dilshad Garden East Chilla Sports Complex
11 04-Nov-16 11:30 am - 12:30 pm League Ahlcon Public School vs LPS, Laxminagar East Chilla Sports Complex
12 04-Nov-16 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm League STAIRS EAST vs GHPS, Loni Road East Chilla Sports Complex
13 04-Nov-16 9:00 am - 10:00 am League STAIRS WEST vs CRPF, Dwarka West SKV, Harinagar
14 04-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League Vishal Bharti P S vs St. Thomas West SKV, Harinagar
15 04-Nov-16 11:30 am - 12:30 pm League Venketashwer International vs Mamta Modern West SKV, Harinagar
16 04-Nov-16 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm League Sumer Mal Jain vs Ved Vyasa DAV West SKV, Harinagar

Boys U14 League stage fixtures - 4th November 2016

SN Date Timing Format Team 1 VS Team 2 Zone Venue
1 04-Nov-16 11:30 am -12:30 pm League GBSSS No-1, Keshavpuram vs Monfort North GBSSS 1 Keshavpuram
2 04-Nov-16 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm League STAIRS North vs CRPF, Rohini North GBSSS 1 Keshavpuram
3 04-Nov-16 2 pm - 3 pm League Bal Bharati Rohini vs DAV P S, Ashok Vihar North GBSSS 1 Keshavpuram
4 04-Nov-16 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm League DL DAV, Shalimar Bagh vs Sachdeva Public School North GBSSS 1 Keshavpuram
5 04-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League Army Public School vs GBSSS No-1, Motibagh South GBSSS No 1, Motibagh
6 04-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League Vinay Nagar Bengali SSS vs General Raj South GBSSS No 1, Motibagh
7 04-Nov-16 11:30 am - 12:30 pm League STAIRS South vs St. Paul, Hauz Khas South GBSSS No 1, Motibagh
8 04-Nov-16 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm League Somerville School (Noida) vs Modern School, Vasant Vihar South GBSSS No 1, Motibagh
9 04-Nov-16 9:00 am -10:00 am League STAIRS EAST vs Ahlcon P S East Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya, Surajmal Vihar
10 04-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League RPVV, Surajmal Vihar vs DLF Public School East Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya, Surajmal Vihar
11 04-Nov-16 11:30 am - 12:30 pm League St Francis Indirapuram vs St. Teresa East Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya, Surajmal Vihar
12 04-Nov-16 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm League Hillwood Academy vs Ryan International, MV Phase-3 East Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya, Surajmal Vihar
13 04-Nov-16 9:00 am - 10:00 am League STAIRS WEST vs OPJ World School West GCSSS, Dwarka Sec 6
14 04-Nov-16 10:15 am -11:15 am League Ryan International School vs Sri Venkateshwar International West GCSSS, Dwarka Sec 6
15 04-Nov-16 11:30 am - 12:30 pm League K R Manglam vs CRPF, Dwarka West GCSSS, Dwarka Sec 6
16 04-Nov-16 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm League DPS International School vs Govt. Co-ed, Dwarka Sec-6 West GCSSS, Dwarka Sec 6
Top

SUPPORTING ORGANIZATIONS & OUR PARTNERS

  • Grassroots sports India
  • Grassroots sports India
  • Football development in India
  • Football development in India
  • Grassroots football
  • Football league in India
  • Grassroots football India
  • Grassroots football training
  • Grassroots football
  • Grassroots football India
  • Grassroots football India
  • Indian football league
  • Grassroots football training india

Latest Tweets

Reach Us

K 1/12, First Floor, Chittaranjan Park,
New Delhi - 110019
+91-11-40536341
info@stairs.org.in

Copyrights © 2010-19 SSFL - STAIRS. All Rights Reserved. | Privacy Policy | Site by: Shashwat India